委員会一覧


競技委員会 競技委員会_3
-
登録なし

選評 福井工大選評_4
-
登録なし

選評 福井工大選評_5
-
登録なし

選評 福井工大選評_6
-
登録なし

選評 福井工大選評_7
-
登録なし

選評 福井工大選評_8
-
登録なし

選評 福井工大選評_9
-
登録なし

選評 福井工大選評_10
-
登録なし

選評 福井工大選評_11
-
登録なし

選評 福井工大選評_12
-
登録なし

選評 福井工大選評_13
-
登録なし

選評 福井工大選評_14
-
登録なし

選評 福井工大選評_15
-
登録なし

競技委員会 競技委員会_2
-
登録なし

UMP 藤原 真由美
-
登録なし

UMP 西山 宏明
-
登録なし

UMP 小原 直也
-
登録なし

UMP 氏家 健太
-
登録なし

UMP 佐野 ななみ
-
登録なし

UMP 冨山 喜正
-
登録なし

選評 福井工大選評_1
-
登録なし

選評 福井工大選評_2
-
登録なし

選評 福井工大選評_3
-
登録なし

UMP 児玉 茂樹
-
登録なし

UMP 柳田 敏行
-
登録なし

UMP 大西 優太
-
登録なし

UMP 田室 憲史
-
登録なし

UMP 我妻 順子
-
登録なし

UMP 山田 恵美
-
登録なし

UMP 湯澤 健人
-
登録なし

UMP 湯澤 望
-
登録なし

UMP 成田 健一
-
登録なし

UMP 近藤 聡史
-
登録なし

UMP 平山 誠大
-
登録なし

UMP 細川 祐司
-
登録なし

UMP 戸塚 洋介
-
登録なし

UMP 高橋 英行
-
登録なし

J 三瀬 文美
-
登録なし

J 野口 牧
-
登録なし

J 西村 哲也
-
登録なし

UM 平尾 豊
-
登録なし

UM 藤村 利道
-
登録なし

J 渡部 美咲
-
登録なし

J 叶 慎太郎
-
登録なし

J 白木 真由美
-
登録なし

J 赤坂 重則
-
登録なし

J 西原 洋介
-
登録なし

J 福原 真由美
-
登録なし

J 角田 千恵
-
登録なし

J 田口 勝久
-
登録なし

J 加藤 寛尚
-
登録なし

J 東浦 秀記
-
登録なし

T.O. 元宗 昭二
-
登録なし

T.O. 上田 浩一
-
登録なし

T.O. 今庄 充世
-
登録なし

T.O. 中野 典子
-
登録なし

T.O. 和田 千恵子
-
登録なし

A・T.D 馬場 治男
-
登録なし

T.O. 杉原 治
-
登録なし

T.O. 松下 正寿
-
登録なし

T.O. 森 義彦
-
登録なし

T.O. 坂本 倫嗣
-
登録なし

T.O. 三好 健一
-
登録なし

競技委員会 競技委員会_1
3日前
登録なし

T.D. 真 喜代司
-
登録なし

選評 選評
-
登録なし

選評 選評
11月16日
登録なし

競技委員会 競技委員会
11月16日
登録なし

選評 選評
-
登録なし

選評 選評
-
登録なし

選評 選評
-
登録なし

選評 選評
-
登録なし

選評 選評
-
登録なし

選評 選評
-
登録なし

選評 選評
-
登録なし

選評 選評
-
登録なし

選評 選評
-
登録なし

選評 選評
-
登録なし

UMP 小原 直也
-
登録なし

UMP 谷川 昌子
-
登録なし

UMP 久米 世大
-
登録なし

UMP 杉浦 利哉
-
登録なし

UMP 坪坂知佳(講習生)
-
登録なし

UMP 森  司(講習生)
-
登録なし

選評 選評
-
登録なし

UMP 元宗 宏寿
-
登録なし

UMP 原田 竜平
-
登録なし

UMP 斉藤 靖
11月12日
登録なし

UMP 佐竹由加里
-
登録なし

UMP 山田 恵美
-
登録なし

UMP 柏木  健
-
登録なし

UMP 宮川 敏充
-
登録なし

UMP 古崎 竜司
11月10日
登録なし

UMP 松村 徹治
-
登録なし

UMP 松島 孝治
11月12日
登録なし

UMP 土井 美里
-
登録なし

UMP 渡辺 大作
-
登録なし

UMP 宮崎 優哉
-
登録なし

UMP 吉田 能克
-
登録なし

UMP 木下 英貴
-
登録なし

委員会:大会や試合の運営を管理

チーム:試合に参加

試合速報
試合終了
滋賀県 男子 [男]
[1 vs 2]
島根県 男子 [男]
試合終了
岩手県 女子 [女]
[0 vs 1]
栃木県 女子 [女]
試合終了
岡山県 男子 [男]
[1 vs 3]
滋賀県 男子 [男]
試合終了
岐阜県 男子 [男]
[0 vs 1]
島根県 男子 [男]
試合終了
岐阜県 女子 [女]
[1 vs 1]  SO(3 - 4)
岩手県 女子 [女]
試合終了
栃木県 女子 [女]
[6 vs 1]
兵庫県 女子 [女]
試合終了
鳥取県 男子 [男]
[0 vs 1]
福井県 男子 [男]
試合終了
栃木県 男子 [男]
[3 vs 0]
埼玉県 男子 [男]
試合終了
京都府 女子 [女]
[1 vs 0]
鳥取県 女子 [女]
試合終了
新潟県 女子 [女]
[0 vs 0]
山梨県 女子 [女]
試合終了
福島県 男子 [男]
[0 vs 3]
京都府 男子 [男]
試合終了
愛知県 男子 [男]
[1 vs 2]
奈良県 男子 [男]
試合終了
宮城県 男子 [男]
[1 vs 1]
山口県 男子 [男]
試合終了
栃木県 女子 [女]
[2 vs 0]
山形県 女子 [女]
試合終了
山口県 女子 [女]
[1 vs 2]
兵庫県 女子 [女]
試合終了
滋賀県 女子 [女]
[1 vs 3]
岡山県 女子 [女]
試合終了
埼玉県 女子 [女]
[0 vs 1]
岩手県 女子 [女]
試合終了
岐阜県 女子 [女]
[2 vs 1]
宮城県 女子 [女]
試合終了
静岡県 女子 [女]
[0 vs 0]
奈良県 女子 [女]
試合終了
兵庫県 男子 [男]
[0 vs 1]
島根県 男子 [男]
試合終了
山梨県 男子 [男]
[2 vs 2]  SO(2 - 3)
岐阜県 男子 [男]
試合終了
滋賀県 男子 [男]
[3 vs 2]
富山県 男子 [男]
試合終了
岩手県 男子 [男]
[2 vs 2]  SO(2 - 3)
岡山県 男子 [男]
試合終了
富山県 女子 [女]
[2 vs 0]
福井県 女子 [女]
試合終了
新潟県 男子 [男]
[1 vs 2]
山形県 男子 [男]